Skip Navigation

Browse By Name


Abad, Melissa V

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division

Abbate, John M

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 32868

Abdallah, Waleed

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31000

Abdul-Hakim, Pamela I

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Abel, Timothy R

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 32660

Abern, Sandee

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division

Abraham, Patricia K

Lead Teacher II
Children's Learning Centers
D126
847/543-2214

Abrahamik, Marzena

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33171

Abroe, Mary

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division
847/543-2000 31001

Adams, Adam Christian

Adjunct Faculty Counselor
Counseling/Advising/Transfer
847/543-2000 33023

Adams, Jennie

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 32800

Adams, Karen N

Student Services Specialist
Disability Services
L115
847/543-2454

Adams-Diaz, Tina B

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business/Workforce Dev Div
847/543-2000 31003

Adams-Soller, Nedra

Instructor, Communications
Communications
A235
847/543-2957

Adenekan, Olabisi K

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33122

Adolf, Chris

Police Officer
Police Department
A151
847/543-2000 5446

Agazzi, David T

Vice President
Administrative Affairs
A107a
847/543-2631

Aguilar, Abel

PT Faculty - Non-Credit Course
Continuing Education

Aguilar, Lisa M

Laboratory Coordinator
Massage Therapy
R202
847/543-6541

Aguilera, Sandra

Laboratory Specialist
Foreign Language
B117
847/543-2453

Aguinaldo, Teresa G

Dean, Student Life
Student Life
B131
847/543-2288

Aichele, Kimberly

Instructor, Dental Hygiene
Dental Hygiene
S303
847/543-2197

Aiossa, Elizabeth M

Instructor, English
English
B248
847/543-2743

Al-Salihi, Roberta

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 31004

Alagna, Margie Terese

Administrative Assistant
Human Resources
B146
847/543-2216

Albrecht, Kenneth

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31005

Albright, Josh

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business/Workforce Dev Div
847/543-2000 32639

Alcala, Jose

PT Faculty - Non-Credit Course
Judicial Services

Alderson, Leslie R

Laboratory Specialist
Heating & Air Cond Engr Tech
T010
847/543-2577

Alfano, John R

Manager
Campus Services
C016
847/543-2269

Allen, Lori A

Instructor, English
English
B252
847/543-2732

Allen, M Scott

Instructor, Htng & AC Egn Tec
Heating & Air Cond Engr Tech
T010
847/543-2511

Allen, Mary

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division
847/543-2000 31973

Allen, Oscar L

Evening/Weekend Specialist
Lakeshore Campus
S115
847/543-2118

Alm, Kreig

Coach
Athletics & Physical Activity
724
847/543-2472

Almanza, Diana E

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division

Almazan, Jorge A

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Alonso, Javier S

Instructor, Criminal Justice
Criminal Justice
D119
847/543-2468

Alpert, Valerie

Instructor, Dance
Dance
P219
847/543-2432

Altergott, Joshua D

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div

Alterson, Elizabeth N

Office Assistant*
Judicial Services
N102
847/543-2102

Alvandi, Eiko K

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 32338

Alvarez, Jorge

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business/Workforce Dev Div
847/543-2000 31010

Amburn-Wilcox, Meredith L

Student Services Specialist
Disability Services
L112d
847/543-2593

Ameji, Anjum

Professional Academic Advisor
Advising Center
N211a
847/543-2000 32958

Amezquita, Rafael

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Anagnos, Tina

Student Services Specialist*
Career and Placement Services
E101
847/543-2263

Anderson, Alec C

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division
847/543-2000 31011

Anderson, Anne Marie

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 32345

Anderson, Ellen

Instructor, Health Info Tech
Health Information Technology
C143
847/543-2867

Anderson, Greg T

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 33037

Anderson, Kurt E

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31015

Anderson, Lauren E

Reg'l Adlt Trans Servs Coord*
Career Pathways-TAA Grant
B119
847/543-2765

Anderson, Marina

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Andresen, Sharron E

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 32506

Andrews, Jeffrey

Instructor, Mathematics
Mathematics
A134
847/543-2497

Andrews, Kristin Joy

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 32824

Andrews, Trish L

Director
Advising Center
B113a
847/543-2007

Angel, Kathy Naples

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division
847/543-2000 32625

Angelos, Chris

Statewide Ad/Trans/Serv/Coord*
Career Pathways-TAA Grant
B119
847/543-2735

Angelos-Williams, Cynthia

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 32633

Anguiano, Roberto

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Anozie, Edmund Chibunna

Manager
Food Services
B004
847/543-2392

Apigo, Mylene V

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33137

Appling, Ron

PT Faculty - Non-Credit Course
Judicial Services

Aquino, Tessa

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 32929

Arado, Kelly

HVAC Engineer
H.V.A.C.
C014
847/543-2080

Arango-Carrillo, Anyela

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Aravena, Susana

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div

Arce, Kelly L

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Arden, Ron

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33076

Ardito, Frank R

Instructor, Physical Education
Health and Wellness Promotion
D215
847/543-2479

Argoudelis, Patricia S

Assistant Director
Business&Auxiliary Svcs-Admin
B012
847/543-2278

Arias, Martha N

Office Associate*
TRIO: Student Support
B120g
847/543-2755

Armstrong, Sara L

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31021

Arnold, Angie Danielle

Payroll Assistant
Finance Department
A106
847/543-2968

Arora, Dimple

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31937

Ashby, Ralph W

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division
847/543-2000 32844

Asma, David E

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division
847/543-2000 31023

Audi, Ahmad A

Instructor, Nanotech/Chemistry
Nanotechnology
V208
847/543-6537

Ault, Carolla

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 31025

Austin, Carol

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Social Sciences Division
847/543-2000 32427

Auten, Candance

PT Faculty - Non-Credit Course
Continuing Education

Axelrod, Garrick P

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 31026

Aykroid, Dave B

Director
User Services
L128
847/543-2259

Aziz, Younia M

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Browse By Department