Skip Navigation

Browse By Name


Abad, Melissa

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div

Abdallah, Mohammad

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div

Abdallah, Waleed

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31000

Abdul-Hakim, Pamela

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Abern, Sandee

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div

Abrahamik, Marzena

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33171

Abroe, Mary

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31001

Adam, Sakeenah

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33285

Adams, Adam

Adjunct Faculty Counselor
Counseling Center
E101B
847/543-2000 33023

Adams, Jennie

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 32800

Adams, Karen

Student Services Specialist
Disability Services
L115
847/543-2454

Adams-Diaz, Tina

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business/Workforce Dev Div
847/543-2000 31003

Adams-Soller, Nedra

Instructor, Communication
Communication
A235
847/543-2957

Adenekan, Olabisi

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33122

Adolf, Chris

Police Officer
Police Department
A151
847/543-2000 5446

Agazzi, David

Vice President
Administrative Affairs
A107a
847/543-2631

Aguilar, Lisa

Laboratory Coordinator
Massage Therapy
R202
847/543-6541

Aguilera, Sandra

Laboratory Specialist
Foreign Language
B117
847/543-2453

Aguinaldo, Teresa

Dean, Student Life
Student Life
B131
847/543-2288

Ahlrichs, Rob

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33282

Aichele, Kimberly

Instructor, Dental Hygiene
Dental Hygiene
S303
847/543-2197

Aiossa, Elizabeth

Instructor, English
English
B248
847/543-2743

Al-Salihi, Roberta

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 31004

Alagna, Margie

Administrative Assistant
Human Resources
B146
847/543-2216

Albrecht, Kenneth

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31005

Alcala, Jose

PT Faculty - Non-Credit Course
Judicial Services

Alderson, Leslie

Laboratory Specialist
Heating & Air Cond Engr Tech
T010
847/543-2577

Alfano, John

Manager
Campus Services
C016
847/543-2269

Allen, Lori

Instructor, English
English
B252
847/543-2732

Allen, M Scott

Instructor, Heating and Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
Heating & Air Cond Engr Tech
T010
847/543-2511

Allen, Mary

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31973

Allen, Oscar

Evening/Weekend Specialist
Lakeshore Campus
S115
847/543-2118

Alm, Kreig

Coach
Athletics & Physical Activity
724
847/543-2472

Almanza, Diana

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div

Almazan, Jorge

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Alonso, Javier

Instructor, Criminal Justice
Criminal Justice
D119
847/543-2468

Alpert, Valerie

Instructor, Dance
Dance
P219
847/543-2432

Altergott, Joshua

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div

Altilio, Jason

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33251

Alvandi, Eiko

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 32338

Alvarez, Jorge

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business/Workforce Dev Div
847/543-2000 31010

Amburn-Wilcox, Meredith

Student Services Specialist
Disability Services
L112d
847/543-2593

Ameji, Anjum

Professional Academic Advisor
Advising Center
N211a
847/543-2000 32958

Amezquita, Rafael

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Anderson, Alec

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31011

Anderson, Anne

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 32345

Anderson, Ellen

Instructor, Health Information Technology
Health Information Technology
C143
847/543-2867

Anderson, Greg

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 33037

Anderson, Kurt

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31015

Anderson, Lauren

Regional Adult Transition Services Coordinator*
Career Pathways-TAA Grant
B119
847/543-2765

Anderson, Marina

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Andresen, Sharron

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 32506

Andrews, Jeffrey

Instructor, Mathematics
Mathematics
A134
847/543-2497

Andrews, Kristin

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 32824

Angel, Kathy

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 32625

Angelos, Chris

Statewide Adult Transition Services Coordinator*
Career Pathways-TAA Grant
B119
847/543-2735

Angelos-Williams, Cynthia

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 32633

Anguiano, Roberto

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Anozie, Edmund

Manager
Food Services
B004
847/543-2392

Apigo, Mylene

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33137

Appling, Ron

PT Faculty - Non-Credit Course
Judicial Services

Aquino, Tessa

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 32929

Arado, Kelly

HVAC Engineer
H.V.A.C.
C014
847/543-2080

Arango-Carrillo, Anyela

Testing Specialist
Testing Center, SLC

Aravena, Susana

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div

Arce, Kelly

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Ardito, Frank

Instructor, Physical Education
Health and Wellness Promotion
D215
847/543-2479

Argoudelis, Patricia

Assistant Director
Auxiliary Services-Admin
A106
847/543-2316

Arias, Martha

Office Associate*
TRIO: Student Support
B120g
847/543-2755

Arlington, Kimberly

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33265

Armstrong, Sara

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31021

Arnold, Angie

Payroll Assistant
Finance Department
A106
847/543-2968

Arora, Dimple

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31937

Ashby, Ralph

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 32844

Asma, David

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31023

Athanasopoulos, Helen

PT Faculty - Non-Credit Course
Continuing Education

Audi, Ahmad

Instructor, Nanotech/Chemistry
Nanotechnology
V208
847/543-6537

Ault, Carolla

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 31025

Austin, Carol

PT Faculty - Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 32427

Aykroid, Dave

Director
User Services
L128
847/543-2259

Aziz, Younia

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Browse By Department