Skip Navigation

Faculty and Staff Directory


Browse By Name


Abankwa, Daniel

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Library,Testing & Acad.Success
847/543-2000 33844

Abarca, Melly

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Abdai, Stefani

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div

Abdallah, Mohammad

Instructor, Heating and Air Conditioning Engineering Technology
Heating & Air Cond Engr Tech
T010
847/543-2699

Abdallah, Waleed

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31000

Abdul-Hakim, Pamela

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Abern, Sandee

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div

Abrahamik, Marzena

PT Faculty Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33171

Abroe, Mary

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31001

Adamopoulos, Joanne

Office Manager
Police Department
E166
847/543-2265

Adams, Tina

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31003

Adams, Walter

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33463

Adjei, Bernice

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33411

Aguilar, Alexis

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33598

Aguilar, Lisa

Laboratory Coordinator
Massage Therapy
R202
847/543-6541

Aguilera, Sandra

Laboratory Specialist
Foreign Language
T219
847/543-2453

Aguinaga, Arellys

Director Counseling and Psychological Services
Counseling and Psych Services
A151g
847/543-2850

Ahchiyski, Vasko

Instructor, Mechatronics
Mechanical Engineering Tech
D118
847/543-2673

Ahlrichs, Rob

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33282

Aichele, Kimberly

Instructor, Dental Hygiene
Dental Hygiene
N133a
847/543-2197

Aiossa, Elizabeth

Instructor, English
English
B254
847/543-2743

Akarapunchai, Kevin

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33717

Akrap, Marko

PT Faculty Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33638

Al-Salihi, Roberta

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 31004

Alagna, Margie

Human Resource Representative
Human Resources
T102
847/543-2216

Albach, Melissa

Prospect Research Specialist
College Foundation
E128
847/543-2092

Albert, Dora

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div

Albert, Lauren

Dual Credit Adjunct
Educational Affairs

Albino-Montalvo, Glorivette

Staff Psychologist
Counseling and Psych Services
A151f
847/543-2575

Albrecht, Ken

Instructor, Mechatronics
Mechanical Engineering Tech
1NG 304
847/543-2153

Alcala, Jose

PT Faculty Non Credit Course
Judicial Services

Alexis, Gwen

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div

Alfano, John

Campus Services Supervisor
Campus Services
A033
847/543-2269

Ali, Suman

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33620

Allen, Lori

Instructor, English
English
B231
847/543-2732

Allen, M Scott

Professor Emeritus, Heating and AC Engineering Technology
Heating & Air Cond Engr Tech
T010
847/543-2000 33603

Almazan, Jorge

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Alonso, Javier

Instructor, Criminal Justice
Criminal Justice
D119
847/543-2468

Alpert, Valerie

Instructor, Dance
Dance
P219
847/543-2432

Altergott, Joshua

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div

Altilio, Jason

PT Faculty Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33251

Alvandi, Eiko

PT Faculty Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
B254
847/543-2000 32338

Alyassir, Lina

PT Faculty Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 33568

Amburn-Wilcox, Meredith

Accessibility Coordinator
Disability Services
B171j
847/543-2593

Ameji, Anjum

Academic Success Advisor
Advising and Retention
B118b
847/543-3510

Amezquita, Rafael

Custodian
Custodial
T025
847/543-2080

Ammon, Richard

Dean
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
T307
847/543-2499

Anagnos, Tina

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Library,Testing & Acad.Success

Ancona, Theresa

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy

Andersen, Eric

Instructor, CNC/Machine Tool Trades
CNC/MTT
T123
847/543-2521

Anderson, Alec

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31011

Anderson, Anne

PT Faculty Non Credit Course
Professional Development
847/543-2000 32345

Anderson, Anne

PT Faculty Non Credit Course
Professional Development
847/543-2000 32345

Anderson, Diane

Librarian
Library
L211
847/543-2894

Anderson, Greg

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 33037

Anderson, Julie

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 33326

Anderson, Kurt

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31015

Anderson, Laurie

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33334

Anderson, Melissa

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div

Andrade, Francisco

Instructor, CAD
Cadd/Cam
T126
847/543-2507

Andrews, Amy

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 32784

Andrews, Jeffrey

Instructor, Mathematics
Mathematics
C152
847/543-2497

Angel, Kathy

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 32625

Angelos-Williams, Cynthia

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Adult Education/Literacy
847/543-2000 32633

Anguiano, Jackie

Testing Assistant
Testing Center
B150
847/543-2076

Anguiano, Roberto

Lead Custodian
Custodial
A032b
847/543-2270

Ansari, Sadia

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div

Apigo, Mylene

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33137

Aquino, Tessa

Instructor, English
English
B277
847/543-2561

Aravena, Susana

PT Faculty Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div

Arce, Kelly

Instructor, ESL
Adult Education and ESL
402
847/543-2729

Ardente, John

Dual Credit Adjunct
Educational Affairs
847/543-2000 33710

Ardito, Frank

Instructor, Physical Education
Health and Wellness Promotion
A161
847/543-2479

Areola, Klaudia

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
D220
847/543-2331

Argoudelis, Patricia

Director
Business Operations
E186k
847/543-2316

Arias, Martha

Career Program Manager
Business & Social Sciences Div
T302
847/543-2746

Arizmendi, Lenda

Coach
Athletics & Physical Activity
847/543-2000 33854

Armstrong, Sara

Software Developer
Application Development
C116
847/543-2822

Arora, Dimple

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Engineering/Math/Phy Sci Div
847/543-2000 31937

Asbury, Laura

Manager
Professional Development
UC 301
847/543-2937

Asma, David

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 31023

Asma, Maddy

Graphic Designer
Public Relations & Marketing
C281
847/543-2242

Assef, Jessie

PT Faculty Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div

Athanasopoulos, Helen

PT Faculty Non Credit Course
Personal Enrichment

Atkinson, Rebecca

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Biological & Hlth Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33553

Atlee, Breanna

PT Faculty Non Credit Course
Personal Enrichment

Audi, Ahmad

Instructor, Chemistry
Chemistry
V208
847/543-6537

Ault, Carolla

PT Faculty Credit Courses
CommArts/Hum/Fine Arts Div
847/543-2000 31025

Ayala, Alicia

PT Faculty Credit Courses
Business & Social Sciences Div
847/543-2000 33691

Aykroid, Dave

Director
Technology Support
C142a
847/543-2259

Browse By Department